大会出身プロ野球選手

位置 氏名 KWB大会出場チーム(学校)名 球歴 ドラフト指名
1 荒川 雄太 東京 大森ホワイトスネークス 日大高-ソフトバンク-西武 2005 高D1
2 銀次
(赤見内 銀次)
岩手 角浜KUJIクラブ 盛岡中央高-楽天 2005 高D3
3 山崎 正貴 千葉 船橋ポートジュニア 市立船橋高(甲)-オリックス 2005 高D4
4 岩嵜 翔 千葉 船橋ポートジュニア 市立船橋高(甲)-ソフトバンク 2007 高D1
5 唐川 侑己 千葉 成田選抜 成田高(甲)-千葉ロッテ 2007 高D1
6 中村 晃 埼玉 朝霞二中クラブ 帝京高(甲)-ソフトバンク 2007 高D3
7 丸 佳浩 千葉 勝浦市立勝浦中 千葉経大附属高(甲)-広島 2007 高D3
8 高島 祥平 埼玉 藤倉オールスターズ 帝京高(甲)-中日 2008 D4
9 中村 勝 埼玉 藤倉オールスターズ 春日部共栄高-北海道日本ハム 2009 D1
10 安斉 雄虎 神奈川 座間市立西中 向上高-横浜 2009 D3
11 石川 貢 愛知 御岳ドリームジュニア 東邦高(甲)-埼玉西武 2009 D4
12 後藤 駿太 群馬 S.K.Triumph 前橋商業高(甲)-オリックス 2010 D1
13 美馬 学 茨城 藤代クラブ 藤代高(甲)-中央大-東京ガス-楽天 2010 D2
14 山口 祥吾 神奈川 秦野選抜 立花学園高-千葉ロッテ-新潟アルビレックスBC 2010 育D2
15 武田 翔太 宮崎 宮崎K-CLUB 宮崎日大高-ソフトバンク 2011 D1
16 三好 匠 福岡 福岡選抜 九州国際大付高(甲)-楽天 2011 D3
17 近藤 健介 千葉 千葉マリーンズ 横浜高(甲)-北海道日本ハム 2011 D4
18 上沢 直之 千葉 松戸クラブ
(松戸第一中)
専大松戸高-北海道日本ハム 2011 D6
19 塚田 晃平 東京 目黒ピータース 早実高(甲)-早大-広島 2011 育D3
20 森 雄大 福岡 福岡選抜 東福岡高-楽天 2012 D1
21 則本 昂大 滋賀 彦根クラブ 八幡商業高-三重中京大-楽天 2012 D2
22 鍵谷 陽平 北海道 渡島選抜 北海高(甲)-中央大-北海道日本ハム 2012 D3
23 井納 翔一 東京 大島クラブ 木更津総合高-上武大-NTT東日本-横浜DeNA 2012 D3
24 下妻 貴寛 山形 オール酒田 酒田南高(甲)-楽天 2012 D4
25 土田 拓弥 山形 オール酒田 羽黒高-インディアンズ(2013)
26 和田 恋 高知 高知県選抜 高知高(甲)-巨人 2013 D2
27 岡本 健 兵庫 豊富中 神戸国際大附属高(甲)-かずさマジック-ソフトバンク 2013 D3
28 岸里 亮佑 岩手 久慈DREAMS 花巻東高(甲)-北海道日本ハム 2013 D7
29 相沢 晋 新潟 岩室クラブ 巻高-石巻専修大-日本製紙石巻-楽天 2013 D8
30 横山 雄哉 山形 中山ベースボールクラブ 山形中央高(甲)-新日鐵住金鹿島-阪神 2014 D1
31 高橋 光成 群馬 NBAトレジャーズ 前橋育英高(甲)-埼玉西武 2014 D1
32 山﨑 康晃 東京 西日暮里グライティーズ 帝京高(甲)-亜細亜大-横浜DeNA 2014 D1
33 風張 蓮 岩手 二戸カシオペア 伊保内高-東農大生物産業学部-ヤクルト 2014 D2
34 浜田 智博 宮崎 宮崎K-CLUB
(大淀中)
宮崎工業高(甲)-九州産業大-中日 2014 D2
35 石川 直也 山形 鶴岡ドリームス 山形中央高(甲)-北海道日本ハム 2014 D4
36 ルシアノ・フェルナンド 群馬 おおたスポーツアカデミー 桐生第一高-白鴎大-楽天 2014 D4
37 脇本 直人 群馬 NBAトレジャーズ 健大高崎高(甲)-千葉ロッテ 2014 D7
38 飯塚 悟史 新潟 新潟KBクラブ 日本文理高(甲)-横浜DeNA 2014 D7
39 加藤 貴之 千葉 オール安房
(白浜中)
拓大紅陵高-新日鐵住金かずさマジック-北海道日本ハム 2015 D2
40 高橋 樹也 岩手 オール花巻 花巻東高(甲)-広島 2015 D3
41 船越 涼太 千葉 流山北部中 市立柏高-王子-広島 2015 D4
42 佐藤 世那 宮城 宮城県選抜 仙台育英高(甲)-オリックス 2015 D6
43 石垣 雅海 山形 オール酒田 酒田南高-中日 2016 D3
44 濵地 真澄 福岡 福岡選抜
(元岡中)
福岡大大濠高-阪神 2016 D4
45 田村 伊知郎 兵庫 MAJOR HYOGO 報徳学園高(甲)-立教大-埼玉西武 2016 D6
46 吉住 晴斗 山形 鶴岡ドリームス 鶴岡東高(甲)-ソフトバンク 2017 D1
47 清水 達也 埼玉 埼玉スーパースターズ 花咲徳栄高(甲)-中日 2017 D4
48 綱島 龍生 新潟 上越選抜
(糸魚川中)
糸魚川城白嶺高-埼玉西武 2017 D6
49 石井 将希 群馬 高崎東選抜 桐生第一高-上武大-阪神 2017 育D1
50 森 遼大朗 宮崎 宮崎K-CLUB
(五十市中)
都城商業高-千葉ロッテ 2017 育D2